Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay

Main amenities

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-room Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay apartment offers a convenient location, just 8 minutes' stroll from Maison de l'eau et Fontaine des Chartreux, and access to a golf course for active guests. The apartment is set 3.5 miles from CAPNATURE Parc de Loisirs and a short way from Galerie le Clos D'epicure Garden.

    The 40 ft² apartment is around 5 minutes by car from Musee Henri Martin Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The 14th-century six-span fortified Pont Valentre Stone Bridge is in the vicinity of the property.

    Visitors of Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

    Guests have access to self-catering options like an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware in a kitchenette. The nearest bus stop Chartreuse is 0.3 miles from the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay

    Visitors of Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Facilities photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Facilities photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Room photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Facilities photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Exterior photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Room photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Exterior photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Kitchen photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Exterior photo Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay apartment?
      The size of Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay apartment is 40 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nationale 201 Cahorscitystay